|
INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW "VILNIUS SUMMER' 2006"
VILNIUS (LITHUANIA)
05 August 2006
IW-Judge: H.Lehtinen (Finland).
Male:
Junior class:
*** SIR TASMAN SALUTARIS, b.28.06.05. (Ch.Bosfor Salutaris * Ch.Dakota Wichrowe Zauroczenie), br.&ow. M.Idzkowska (Poland)- excellent 1, CW, JCAC, Best junior-male, Show Junior Winner, Best Junior of Breed
*** DWARF'S VALLEY LANDORF, b.27.04.05. (Ch.Bravo Bicollo Star Titanium * Ch.Mucha Moor's Berta), br.Blazevica L., ow.Sauka A. (Estonia) - very good
*** GREIRISH TOSS OUT, b.04.05.05. (Wolf Tone Alexander Lukas * Ch.Ala Memoria Di Pholippos Aphrodite), br.P.Lundstrom, ow.M.Reeds (Estonia) - very good
Open class:
*** CU-CRUITHIN BLITHE RACER, b.22.03.04. (Amazzing of First Avenue * Wolfhouse Octavia), br.Kmiecik W., ow.Grabowska-Piasecka E. (Poland) - excellent 1, CW, CAC, R.CACIB
*** MUCHA MOOR'S LITTLE MERLIN, b.22.05.04. (Mucha Moor's Zauselchen * Wolfhouse Pacifica), br.&ow.K.Piesik (Germany) - very good
*** OSUMARE FERGUS OSCAR, b.07.08.03. (Mucha Moor's A-Benito * Fernmark Faolan), br.K.Saar, ow.K.&S.Kerem (Estonia) - good
Champion class:
*** CU-CRUITHIN BREEZE WARRIOR, b.22.03.04. (Amazzing of First Avenue * Wolfhouse Octavia), br.&ow.Kmiecik W. (Poland) - excellent 1, CW, CAC, CACIB, Show Winner, Best Male of Breed, BEST OF BREED, BIG - 2
*** HAGRID IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.18.12.03. (Ch.Oliver Twist Iz Volshebnogo Lesa * Ch.Rosinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.Kiryushina I., ow.Aseeva E.&Kiryushina I. (Russia) - excellent 2
Female:
Junior class:
*** TSARITSA SEMIRAMIDA IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.01.08.05. (Ch.Quisito della Bassa Pavese * Ch.Ulibka Fortuni Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.&ow.Kiryushina I. (Russia) - excellent 1, CW, JCAC, Best junior-female, Show Junior Winner
Intermediate class:
*** BETI CELTIC ALANDA, b.15.10.04. (Ch.Chuck vom Luchemer Bruckchen * Fiji Celtic Alanda), br.&ow.Skowronek K. (Poland) - excellent 1, CW, CAC, CACIB, Show Winner, Best Female of Breed
*** CARINA SALUTARIS, b.18.12.04. (Ch.Winfrid v.d.Oelmuhle * Roslein Rot v.d.Oelmuhle), br.&ow.M.Idzkowska (Poland) - excellent 2
Open class:
*** CU-CRUITHIN BUNGEE JUMPER, b.22.03.04. (Amazzing of First Avenue * Wolfhouse Octavia), br.Kmiecik W., ow.Hinderer K. (Poland) - very good
Champion class:
*** ROSINKA IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.14.05.01. (Ch.Wolfhouse Master Copy * Ch.Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.&ow.I.Kiryushina (Russia) - excellent 1, CW, CAC, R.CACIB
*** MUCHA MOOR'S GALE, b.03.05.02. (Mucha Moor's V-Man * Mucha Moor's Britney), br.&ow.K.Piesik (Germany) - excellent 2
Best Junior of Breed Sir Tasman Salutaris
|
Best Female of Breed Beti Celtic Alanda
|
Best of Breed Cu-Cruithin Breeze Warrior
|
*****
|