"IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA"

IRISH WOLFHOUND KENNEL

OWNER - IRINA KIRYUSHINA



RUSSIAN

  • Main page

  • About kennel

  • About breed

  • Our dogs

  • Shows

  • Puppies

  • Our meetings

  • Fotoalbum

  • Guestbook

  • Our friends

  • Links

  • Contacts

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW "RUSSIA 2005"
Moscow (Russia)

03 September 2005

IW-Judge: Teo Shelstrom (USA).

Male:

Puppy class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT ZHELANNIY DOLGOZHDANNIY, b.22.12.04. (Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Gladiator * Ch.Tsarskaja Prihot Begushaya Po Volnam), br.Beresneva N., ow.Migunova .&Beresneva N. - very promising 1, CW, Best puppy of Breed

Junior class:
*** ZVEZDNY MALCHIK S SIRENEVOGO BULVARA, b.15.08.04. (Olja Gerts Tagetes Rusti Red * Vishnja S Sirenevogo Bulvara), br.L.Sharova, ow. Nesterova - very good

Open class:
*** CAPONE OF TREACKA'S GARDEN, b.18.12.03. (Geasa's Mangas * Abbyroad of Treacka's Garden), br.Belgium, ow. Lemjaskina S.- excellent 1, CW, CAC, R.CACIB
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT GEORGIJ POBEDONOSETS, b.27.02.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot), br.& ow. Beresneva N. - excellent 2, R.CAC

Champion class:
*** FIGARO IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.04.12.03. (Ch.Dark Mystics Marauder * Ch.Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.I.Kiryushina, ow.Rubanov A.& Kiryushina I. - excellent 1, CW, CAC, CACIB, Champion of RKF, Best Male of Breed

Female:

Junior class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT DIKAJA ORHIDEYA, b.18.09.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot), br.Beresneva N., ow. Sokolova N.&Beresneva N. - very good

Intermediate class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT GLASHEN'KA MILASHEN'KA, b.27.02.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot), br.Beresneva N., ow.Pankratova L.&Beresneva N. - excellent 1
*** FANTAZIA KELTOV IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.04.12.03. (Ch.Dark Mystics Marauder * Ch.Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa.), br.I.Kiryushina, ow.E.Danilova-Daniljan&I.Kiryushina - excellent 2
*** MILIY ZVER MOZAIKA, b.10.04.04. (Antony of Treackas Garden * Miliy Zver Karamel), br.Lemjaskina S., ow.Dimitrova Ju. - very good

Open class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT GOSTJA IZ BUDUSHEGO, b.27.02.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot), br.Beresneva N., ow.Sereda E.&Beresneva N. - very good

Champion class:
*** SOLNECHNYI VETER EVA, b.18.12.01. (Ch.Hogan of Nutstown * Ch.Oliv Kelt Malva), br.Laptina T., ow.Gladinova Ju. - excellent 1, CW, CAC, CACIB, Champion of RKF, Best Female of Breed, BEST OF BREED
*** UMNICHKA RAZUMNICHKA IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.08.03.03. (Ch.Pitlochrys Website * Ch.Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa.), br. & ow.I.Kiryushina - excellent 2, R.CAC, R.CACIB

*****

Best puppy of Breed
Ts.P.Zhelanniy Dolgozhdanniy
Zvezdny Malchik
S Sirenevogo Bulvara
Zvezdny Malchik
S Sirenevogo Bulvara
Tsarskaja Prihot
Dikaja Orhideya
Male-open class
In the ring
Male-open class
Capone Of Treacka'S Garden
Male-open class
Capone Of Treacka'S Garden
Male-open class
Ts.P. Georgij Pobedonosets
Male-champion class
Figaro Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
Male-champion class
Figaro Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
Female-intermediate class
Ts.P.Glashen'ka Milashen'ka
Female-intermediate class
Fantazia Keltov Iz V.L.
Female-champion class
Solnechnyi Veter Eva
Female-champion class
Umnichka Razumnichka Iz V.L.
Best Male of Breed
Figaro Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
Best of Breed
Solnechnyi Veter Eva

*****


Web-desing Ovcharova Katerina. All rights reserved volsh-les@mtu-net.ru