"IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA"

IRISH WOLFHOUND KENNEL

OWNER - IRINA KIRYUSHINA



RUSSIAN

  • Main page

  • About kennel

  • About breed

  • Our dogs

  • Shows

  • Puppies

  • Our meetings

  • Fotoalbum

  • Guestbook

  • Our friends

  • Links

  • Contacts



SPECIAL IW CLUB SHOW
MOSCOW (Russia)

11 February 2006

Judge of the show: Ostrovskaya M. (Russia)

Male:

Baby class:
*** CHIN-GIS-HAN IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.17.08.05. (Ch.E-Mail.ru S Sirenevogo Bulvara * Ch.Saga O Liubvi Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.Kiryushina I., ow.Bakardina M.&Kiryushina I. - very promising 1, CW, Best baby-male

Puppy class:
*** SOLNECHNYI VETER IBRAGIM MUSTAFA, b.20.06.05. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Galatea), br.Laptina T.&Gladinova Yu., ow.Gladinova Yu. - very promising 1, Best puppy-Male, Best Puppy of Breed

Junior class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT ZHELANNIY DOLGOZHDANNIY , b.22.12.04. (Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Gladiator * Ch.Tsarskaja Prihot Begushaya Po Volnam), br.Beresneva N., ow.Migunova Ő.&Beresneva N. - excellent 1, CW, Best junior-male, Junior Winner of Russian IW Club, Best Junior of Breed

Intermediate class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT GEORGIY POBEDONOSETS, b.27.02.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot), br.& ow. Beresneva N. - excellent 1, CW, Candidate for Club Champion
*** MILIY ZVER MOBI DIK, b.10.04.04. (Ch.Anthony of Treacka's Garden * Miliy Zver Karamel), br.Lemjaskina S., ow. Puchkova M. - excellent 2, CC

Open class:
*** FLIBUSTIER IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.04.12.03. (Ch.Dark Mysticís Marauder * Ch.Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.I.Kiryushina, ow. A.Chertikhin&I.Kiryushina - excellent 1, Candidate for Club Champion

Winners class:
*** FANTAZYOR IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.04.12.03. (Ch.Dark Mysticís Marauder * Ch.Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.I.Kiryushina, ow. A.Dudnik&I.Kiryushina- excellent 1, CW, Candidate for Club Champion, Winner of Russian IW Club, Best Male of Breed

Champion class:
*** HAGRID IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.18.12.03. (Ch.Oliver Twist Iz Volshebnogo Lesa * Ch.Rosinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa.), br.Kiryushina I., ow.Aseeva E.& Kiryushina I. - excellent 1, CW, Candidate for Club Champion
*** CAPONE OF TREACKA'S GARDEN, b.18.12.03. (Geasa's Mangas * Abbyroad of Treacka's Garden), br.Belgium, ow. Lemjaskina S. - excellent 2, CC

Female:

Baby class:
*** CHIO-CHIO-SAN IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.17.08.05. (Ch.E-Mail.ru S Sirenevogo Bulvara * Ch.Saga O Liubvi Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.Kiryushina I., ow.Bakardina M.&Kiryushina I. - very promising 1, CW, Best baby-female , Best Baby of Breed
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT IGRA S OGNEM, b.29.08.05. (Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Jao Bao Gemchuzhny Drakon * Ch.Tsarskaja Prihot Varvara Krasa), br.& ow. Beresneva N. - very promising 2

Puppy class:
*** TSARITSA SEMIRAMIDA IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.01.08.05. (Ch.Quisito della Bassa Pavese * Ch.Ulibka Fortuni Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.&ow.Kiryushina I. - very promising 1, CW, Best puppy-female

Junior class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT DIKAYA ORHIDEYA, b.18.09.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot), br.Beresneva N., ow. Sokolova N.&Beresneva N. - excellent 1, Best junior-female, Junior Winner of Russian IW Club

Intermediate class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT GLASHENKA MILASHENKA, b.27.02.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot), br.Beresneva N., ow.Pankratova L.&Beresneva N. - excellent 1, Candidate for Club Champion
*** MILIY ZVER MOZAIKA, b.10.04.04. (Ch.Anthony of Treacka's Garden * Miliy Zver Karamel), br.Lemjaskina S., ow. Dimitrova Yu. - excellent 2, ——

Open class:
*** ROSINKA IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.14.05.01. (Ch.Wolfhouse Master Copy * Ch.Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br. & ow.I.Kiryushina - excellent 1, Candidate for Club Champion
*** MILIY ZVER MISTI, b.10.04.04. (Ch.Anthony of Treacka's Garden * Miliy Zver Karamel), br.Lemjaskina S., ow. Amelina O. - excellent 2, ——

Winners class:
*** FANTAZIA KELTOV IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.04.12.03. (Ch.Dark Mysticís Marauder * Ch.Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.I.Kiryushina, ow.Danilova-Danil'yan E.& Kiryushina I. - excellent 1, CW, Candidate for Club Champion, Winner of Russian IW Club , Best Female of Breed, BEST OF BREED

Champion class:
*** EASY RUNNER DOORTJI, b.26.03.04. (Bexter vom Arbecker Hof * Easy Runner Youlyn), br.J.Das, ow. Gladinova Ju.& Beresneva N. - excellent 1, Candidate for Club Champion
*** ULIBKA FORTUNI IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.08.03.03. (Ch.Pitlochryís Website * Ch.Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br. & ow.I.Kiryushina - excellent 2, CC
*** MILIY ZVER MOYA PREKRASNAYA LADY, b.10.04.04. (Ch.Anthony of Treacka's Garden * Miliy Zver Karamel), br.Lemjaskina S., ow. Rogaleva E. - excellent 3, ——

THE WINNERS OF THE COMPETITIONS

BEST KENNEL
IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA (ow.Kiryushina I.)

BEST COUPLE
Hagrid Iz Volshebnogo Lesa Ť Ulibka Fortuni Iz Volshebnogo Lesa (ow.Kiryushina I.)

Chin-Gis-Han
Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
Chio-Chio-San
Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
Tsarskaja Prihot
Igra S Ognem
Solnechniy Veter
Ibragim Mustafa
Tsaritsa Semiramida
Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
Tsarskaja Prihot
Zhelanniy Dolgozhdanniy
Tsarskaja Prihot
Dikaya Orhideya
Best Junior
Male and Female
Tsarskaja Prihot
Georgiy Pobedonosets
***
Miliy Zver Mobi Dik
Flibustier
Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
Fantazyor
Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
Male
champion class
***
Capone Of Treacka'S Garden
***
Hagrid Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
Tsarskaja Prihot
Glashenka Milashenka
***
Rosinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
***
Rosinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
Fantazia Keltov
Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
***
Easy Runner Doortji
Ulibka Fortuni
Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
Miliy Zver
Moya Prekrasnaya Lady
***
Best Male & Best Female
BOB - Fantazia Keltov
& BOS - Fantazyor
***
Best Brace
Best Breeder's Group
"Iz Volshebnogo Lesa"
2 place
"Miliy Zver"
***
After the ring

*****


Web-desing Ovcharova Katerina. All rights reserved © volsh-les@mtu-net.ru