"IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA"

IRISH WOLFHOUND KENNEL

OWNER - IRINA KIRYUSHINA



RUSSIAN

  • Main page

  • About kennel

  • About breed

  • Our dogs

  • Shows

  • Puppies

  • Our meetings

  • Fotoalbum

  • Guestbook

  • Our friends

  • Links

  • Contacts



INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW "EURASIA-1 2006"
MOSCOW (Russia)

25 February 2006

IW - judge: Jean Louis Grunheid (France).

Male:

Junior class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT ZHELANNIY DOLGOZHDANNIY , b.22.12.04. (Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Gladiator * Ch.Tsarskaja Prihot Begushaya Po Volnam), br.Beresneva N., ow.Migunova .&Beresneva N. - excellent 1, CW, JCAC, Best junior-male, Best Junior of Breed, JBIG-1
*** PITLOCHRY'S CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, b.16.05.05. (Celtic Myst Bryan * Ch.Pitlochry's Thriss), br.Fernhout C., ow.Nikityuk M. - excellent 2

Intermediate class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT GEORGIY POBEDONOSETS, b.27.02.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot), br.& ow. Beresneva N. - excellent 1, CW, CAC
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT ERMOLAY OZORNOY GULYAKA, b.13.10.04. (Anthony Roan Inish * Irvavagyon Tinti), br.Beresneva N., ow.Nikityuk M. - excellent 2, R.CAC
*** MILIY ZVER MOBI DIK, b.10.04.04. (Ch.Anthony of Treacka's Garden * Miliy Zver Karamel), br.Lemjaskina S., ow. Puchkova M. - excellent 3
*** CUDAMA SANTIS, b.06.11.04. (Vianho Hemingway * Ch.Ainsea Maraela), br.D.Marijanovic, ow.Koloskovy O.&V. - very good

Open class:
*** HAGRID IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.18.12.03. (Ch.Oliver Twist Iz Volshebnogo Lesa * Ch.Rosinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa.), br.Kiryushina I., ow.Aseeva E.& Kiryushina I. - excellent 1, CW, CAC
*** GOGAMAGOG'S SO WHAT, b.26.03.02. (Nutstown Finnbaer * Gogamagog's Ob-La-Di), br.Finland, ow. Kirsi Laakso - excellent 2, R.CAC

Champion class:
*** FIGARO IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.04.12.03. (Ch.Dark Mystics Marauder * Ch.Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.I.Kiryushina, ow.Rubanov A.& Kiryushina I. - excellent 1, CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Male of Breed, Champion of RKF
*** CAPONE OF TREACKA'S GARDEN, b.18.12.03. (Geasa's Mangas * Abbyroad of Treacka's Garden), br.Belgium, ow. Lemjaskina S. - excellent 2, R.CAC, R.CACIB

Veteran class:
*** HOGAN OF NUTSTOWN, b.29.08.97. (Tolkavalley Athcarne Craigie * Ch.Rosemary of Nutstown), br.Kelly J., ow.Laptina T - excellent 1, CW, Best veteran-male , Best Veteran of Breed

Female:

Puppy class:
*** CHIO-CHIO-SAN IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.17.08.05. (Ch.E-Mail.ru S Sirenevogo Bulvara * Ch.Saga O Liubvi Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.Kiryushina I., ow.Bakardina M.&Kiryushina I. - very promising 1, CW, Best puppy-female , Best Puppy of Breed

Open class:
*** FANTAZIA KELTOV IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.04.12.03. (Ch.Dark Mystics Marauder * Ch.Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.I.Kiryushina, ow.Danilova-Danil'yan E.& Kiryushina I. - excellent 1, CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Female of Breed, Champion of RKF, BEST OF BREED
*** MILIY ZVER MISTI, b.10.04.04. (Ch.Anthony of Treacka's Garden * Miliy Zver Karamel), br.Lemjaskina S., ow. Amelina O. - excellent 2, R.A

Champion class:
*** ULIBKA FORTUNI IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.08.03.03. (Ch.Pitlochrys Website * Ch.Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br. & ow.I.Kiryushina - excellent 1, CW, CAC, R.CACIB
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT VARVARA KRASA, b.01.09.03. (Anthony Roan Inish * Irvavagyon Tinti), br.& ow. Beresneva N. - excellent 2, R.CAC

*****


Web-desing Ovcharova Katerina. All rights reserved volsh-les@mtu-net.ru