"IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA"

IRISH WOLFHOUND KENNEL

OWNER - IRINA KIRYUSHINA



RUSSIAN

Rambler's Top100

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW "EUROASIA 2005"
Moscow (Russia)

26 February 2005

IW RING FOTOALBUM

IW-judge: S.Tripoli (Italy), BIG-judge: A.Kelemen (Romania).

Male:

Junior class:
* TSARSKAJA PRIHOT GEORGIJ POBEDONOSETS, b.27.02.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot), br.& ow. Beresneva N. - excellent 1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior-male
* CAPONE OF TREACKA'S GARDEN, b.18.12.03. (Geasa's Mangas * Abbyroad of Treacka's Garden), br.Belgium, ow. Lemjaskina S. - very good 2
* FANTAZIOR IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.04.12.03. (Ch.Dark Mysticís Marauder * Ch.Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.I.Kiryushina, ow. A.Dudnik&I.Kiryushina - very good 3

Intermediate class:
* UILFRED AIVENGO IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.08.03.03. (Ch.Pitlochryís Website * Ch.Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa.), br.I.Kiryushina, ow. M.Nevskaya & I.Kiryushina - excellent 1, CW, CAC
* SOLNECHNYI VETER JAO BAO GEMCHUZHNY DRAKON, b.01.08.03. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Agata), br.& ow. Laptina T. - excellent 2, R.CAC

Open class:
* E-MAIL.RU S SIRENEVOGO BULVARA, b.01.04.03. (Anthony Roan Inish * Vishnja S Sirenevogo Bulvara), br.Sharova L., ow.Solozhentsev A. - excellent 1, CW, CAC

Champion class:
* MILIY ZVER LOLIPOPS, b.15.01.02. (Hogan of Nutstown * Miliy Zver Karamel), br.Lemjaskina S., ow.Puchkov N. - excellent 1, CW, CAC, Best Male of Breed, CACIB, Champion RKF
* TSARSKAJA PRIHOT BANDERLOG O'BRIEN, b.25.02.03. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Tsarskaja Prihot Anastasia), br.Beresneva N., ow. Mihedko E. - excellent 2, R.CAC, R.CACIB
* DIKAYA STAYA HOOLIGAN STEPAN, b.12.03.01. (Ch.Oliv Kelt Monomah * Scarlett O'Brien), br.Sheritsa O., ow. Beresneva N. - excellent 3

Female:

Junior class:
* TSARSKAJA PRIHOT GLASHEN'KA MILASHEN'KA, b.27.02.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot), br.Beresneva N., ow.Pankratova L.&Beresneva N. - excellent 1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior-female, Best Junior of Breed
* FANTAZIA KELTOV IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.04.12.03. (Ch.Dark Mysticís Marauder * Ch.Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa.), br.I.Kiryushina, ow.E.Danilova-Daniljan&I.Kiryushina - very good 2
* MILIY ZVER MISTI, b.10.04.04. (Antony of Treackaís Garden * Miliy Zver Karamel), br.Lemjaskina S., ow.Amelina O. - very good 3

Intermediate class:
* ULIBKA FORTUNI IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.08.03.03. (Ch.Pitlochryís Website * Ch.Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa.), br. & ow.I.Kiryushina - excellent 1, CW, CAC

Open class:
* DENOMINACIA S SIRENEVOGO BULVARA, b.02.01.02. (Anthony Roan Inish * Lisa of Shantamon at Nutstown), br.&ow. Sharova L. - excellent 1, CW, CAC
* SOLNECHNYI VETER ELAN', b.18.12.01. (Ch.Hogan of Nutstown * Ch.Oliv Kelt Malva), br.Laptina T., ow.Ryzhkova A. - excellent 2, R.CAC
* OLJA GERTS TONADA ELIZA, b.05.02.02. (Meoqui Moscow Pal Olja Gerts * Laskovyi Taifun Trifena), br.&ow. Bulgakova O. - excellent 3
* UMNICHKA RAZUMNICHKA IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.08.03.03. (Ch.Pitlochryís Website * Ch.Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa.), br. & ow.I.Kiryushina - excellent 4

Champion class:
* TERPSIKHORA IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.23.05.01. (Ch.Oliver Twist Iz Volshebnogo Lesa * Patricia Iz Volshebnogo Lesa.), br.I.Kiryushina, ow. A.&S.Novikovy &I.Kiryushina - excellent 1, CW, CAC, Best Female of Breed, CACIB, Champion RKF, BEST OF BREED, BIG-3
* MILIY ZVER KARAMEL, b.24.06.00. (Oliv Kelt Monomah * Miliy Zver Ingrid), br&ow.Lemjaskina S. - excellent 2, R.CAC, R.CACIB
* TSARSKAJA PRIHOT VARVARA KRASA, b.01.09.03. (Anthony Roan Inish * Irvavagyon Tinti), br.& ow. Beresneva N. - excellent 3
* MILIY ZVER LUNNAJA SONATA, b.15.01.02. (Hogan of Nutstown * Miliy Zver Karamel), br.Lemjaskina S., ow.Barbashova K. - excellent 4

IW RING FOTOALBUM

Web-desing Ovcharova Katerina. All rights reserved © volsh-les@mtu-net.ru