" "

-

" 2005"
()

3 2005 .

:
U.Fischer () - , S.Sinko () - .

/ Junior class

* Conchobar Evil Enchanter   /Windspray Dante Stoneybrook Sandslash/ br+ow: L.Valerani - 1, , 2005
* Glor Na Gael Drystan   /Raphael of Dunhill Glor na Gael Ana-Shamok/ br+ow: Juhasz C.&T. - 2
* Rufus Salutaris  /Erinwood Enrique at Berwyck Dakota Wichrowe Zauroczenie/ br+ow: M.Idzkowska - 3
* Unesco du Grand Chien de Culann   /Spartacus du Grand Chien de Culann Riviera du Grand Chien de Culann/ br: F.Maison, ow: M.Verwaerde - 4
* Dionysus von der Saalmuhle   /Mighty Hunter v.d. Saalmuhle Sweet Heart v.d. Saalmuhle/ br: C.&M.Schmutzler, ow: S.Mayrwoger -
* Figaro Iz Volshebnogo Lesa   /Dark Mystic's Marauder - Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa/ br: Kiryushina I., ow: Rubanov A.&Kiryushina I. -
* Edmond Dantes Roan Inish   /Dark Mystics Marauder Fantaghiro Norman/ br: P.Tomasovicova, ow: P.Fischer -
* Irish Giaccomo v.d. Sarrazenen   /Dathyaro von Wilar Saro Irish Wolfhounds Anjoulie/ br: M.&W.Sarrazin, ow: A.Montino -
* Rupert von Schloss Neuschwanstein   /Gomez v. Schloss Neuschwanstein Fortune Race Enji/ br: Zahoran M., ow: Zahoran&Nagy -
* Amor of Northern Forest aus Spatthausen   /Zion of Northern Forest Yonadhee of Northern Forest/ br: U.Statt, ow: E.Fischer -
* Avalon Moonvillage   /Thelonius Sagittarius Agave Acnayma/ br: I.Dobnova, ow: M.Cermakova -

/ Intermediate class

* Bosfor Salutaris   /Erinwood Xact v.d. Oelmuhle Roslein Rot v.d. Oelmuhle/ br+ow: M.Idzkowska -
1, CAC, resCACIB, - 2005
* Armani von Koppas Hof   /Mucha Moors V-Man - Rachel vom Welzerberg/ br+ow: S.Koppa -
2

* Vianho Connan  /Zino of Beltine Vianho Harra/ br: A.Vidmar, ow: P.Omahen - 3

/ Open class

* Conchobar Cerbero   /Pitlochrys Lancelot Stoneybrook Sandslash/ br+ow: L.Valerani - 1, CAC, CACIB, 2005, BOB, BIG - 3
* Gwendal von Schloss Neuschwanstein   /Night Raider v.d. Oelmuhle Maghera-Morgain v.d. Sarrazenen/ br+ow: Zahoran M. - 2, resCAC
* Finn-Icebear von Wilar   /Bexter v. Arsbecker Hof Chevy von Wilar/ br+ow:S.&W.Kleindienst - 3
* Pergentino Pimentel dei Mangialupi   /Wolfhouse Pergolesi Alice in Wonderland/ br: M.Poli&D.Iori, ow: R.Cigliani - 4
* Harley Legenda Belfast Midas   /Leander v.d. Oelmuhle Erry My Beauty Legenda Belfast Midas/ br+ow: J.Sinaglova -
* Tullaghans Conlan   /Wolfhouse Melody Maker Tullaghans Aideen/ br: A.&R.Giessl, ow: A.&R.Giessl & S.Schmidt -
* Alfred Flinstone Pod Stirkou   /Fred Flinstone Norman Eschlin Sue Legenda Belfast Midas/ br: J.Kolarikova, ow: J.Mullerova -
* Bogus of Northern Forest   /Dathyaro von Wilar X-Citing Flanna of Northern Forest/ br: M.Honsa, ow: U.Spatt -
* Atlantic z Netluckych Pastvin   /Esex Sedy Lord Dairbhre z Rotstynskych Lesu/ br: J.Nemeckova, ow: I.Kliment -
* Santir Vincent   /Caredig Kava of Sade Santir Zara/ br: Bosanquet J., ow: J.Hradil -
* Glor na Gael Boisil   /Pitlochrys Website Blackberry of Twilight Zone/ br: Juhasz C., ow: Prohaczik A.&Pasztor I. -

/Champion class

* Dark Mystics Marauder   /Pitlochrys Djinn Dark Mystics Impulse/ br: A.Peisker, ow: E.Birk - 1, CAC
* Wolfhouse Pergolesi   /Wolfhouse Melody Maker Wolfhouse Knock Out/ br: P.Monberg, ow: M.Dorte - 2, resCAC
* Le Capitaine Fracasse dei Mangialupi   /Maol-Cu Lancelot of Curoi Hibeck Lady Felicity/ br: M.Poli&D.Iori, ow: A.Cominelli - 3
* Thelonius Sagittarius   /Aedach of Eagle Pogoria Sagittarius/ br: B.Strzalkowska, ow: R.Dvorakova -
4
* Aithir Chliach Really Irish   /Pitlochrys Samuel Ibella Bell Norman/ br: E.Dobrovolna, ow: Olah Z. -
* Big Ben Jr. Kilfane   /Benjamin Paluduz Gwendolin Norman/ br: J.Kollar, ow: S.Hrusovska -
* Dwars Valley Grand   /Mucha Moors Paulchen Mucha Moors V-Girl/ br: L.Blaghevicha, ow: O.Orlovs -
* Kieran Ionmhain Norman   /Pitlochrys Duncan Connie Norman/ br: I.Bouchalova, ow: I.Vesela -
* Quisito della Bassa Pavese   /Stoneybrook Kiowa at Bassa Pavese Indiana della Bassa Pavese/ br: A.Salamon, ow: P.Omahen -
* X-Cuse Me of Northern Forest   /Lochlainn of Northern Forest Ebony v.d. Sarrazenen/ br: M.Honsa, ow: G.Egger -
* Zion of Northern Forest   /Quiran of Northern Forest Phyllis of Northern Forest/ br: M.Honsa, ow: U.Spatt -
* Artur Flinstone pod Stirkou   /Fred Flinstone Norman Eschlin Sue Legenda Belfast Midas br: J.Kolarikova, ow: P.Bacikova -
* Romantik Iz Volshebnogo Lesa   /Wolfhouse Master Copy Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa/ br: I.Kiryushina, ow: T.Cherskaya&I.Kiryushina -

/ Veteran class

* Aschar Stribrny Potok   /Arton Irater Irsa Zeleny ostrov/ br+ow: V.&J. Slapnickovi - 1
* Robin of Northern Forest   /Haddock v.d. Sarrazenen Ebony v.d. Sarrazenen/ br: M.Honsa, ow: Z.Peneder - 2

/ females

/ Puppy class

* Bearded Bellflower  /Pergentino Pimentel dei Mangialupi Beatrix Potter dei Mangialupi/ br+ow: R.Cigliani -

/ Junior class

* Cu-Cruithin Burnished Brandy   /Amazzing of First Avenue Wolfhouse Octavia/ br: W.Kmiecik, ow: A.Grabarek-Wrzesniewska - 1, , 2005
* Gil-Chalie von Wilar   /Bexter vom Arsbecker Hof Denia von Wilar/ br+ow: S.&W.Kleindienst - 2 * Glor na Gael Eithlinn   /Raphael of Dunhill Blackberry of Twilight Zone/ br: Juhasz C., ow: Szetei V. - 3
* Blackberry Flinstone   /Lailaps Johnny Gucci Guinevere Norman/ br: J.Mullerova, ow: M.Cejkova -
4
* Camilla dei Mangialupi   /Hibeck Rodney Miss Moppet dei Mangialupi/ br: M.Poli&D.Iori, ow: J.Hradil -
* Empress Sissi Roan Inish   /Dark Mystics Marauder Fantagiro Norman/ br: P.Tomasovicova, ow: S.Koppa -
* Fantazia Keltov Iz Volshebnogo Lesa   /Dark Mystics Marauder Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa/ br: I.Kryushina, ow: E.Danilova-Danil'jan&I.Kiryushina -
* Jala von der Sarrazenen   /Varunai v.d. Sarrazenen Da-Wa-She v.d. Sarrazenen/ br: M.&W.Sarrazin, ow: K.&G.Eppele -
* Lavinia dei Mangialupi   /Hibeck Rodney Miss Moppet dei Mangialupi/ br+ow: D.Iori&M.Poli -
* Aisha of Black Highlanders Eireen   /Seamus Og of Nutstown Fair Lass of Nutstown/ br+ow: I.Kamper-Griebaum -
* Elegance vom Elsengrund   /Xorcist v.d. Oelmuhle Aphrodite vom Elsengrund/ br: R.Achtel, ow: W.Farka -
* Eileen of Northern Forest   /Zion of Northern Forest Velvet of Northern Forest/ br: M.Honsa, ow: S.Beitz -

/ Intermediate class

* Chamonix Irmidu   /Hannibal Norman Darcy Irmidu/ br+ow: M.Duchkova - 1, CAC
* Price vom Schloss Neuschwanstein   /Irvavagyon Zotyi Dinah v. Schloss Neuschwanstein/ br: Zahoran M., ow: S.Wolf - 2, resCAC
* Darina of Northern Forest   /Quiran of Northern Forest Phyllis of Northern Forest/ br: M.Honsa, ow: B.Maurer - 3

/Open class

* Crazy Coctail Roan Inish   /The Humpty Dumpty Aurora Roan Inish/ br: P.Tomasovicova, ow: Olah Z. - 1, CAC
* Ainsea Maraela   /Santir Clancy Ainsea Dusty Gem/ br: J.Malley, ow: D.Marijanovic - 2, resCAC
* Ulibka Fortuni Iz Volshebnogo Lesa   /Pitlochrys Website Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa/ br+ow: I.Kiryushina - 3
* Helen Irmidu   /Hold the Line Sagittarius Henna-Heather v. Schloss Neuschwanstein/ br+ow: M.Duchkova - 4
* Ailis of Northern Forest   /Quiran of Northern Forest Una of Northern Forest/ br: M.Honsa, ow: F.Schenkermayr -
* Becca Lynn of Northern Forest   /Dathyaro v. Wilar X-Citing Flanna of Northern Forest/ br: M.Honsa, ow: Rummel&Sztatecsny -
* Brina Vianho   /Ravensbeech Aidan Vianho Allana/ br: A.Vidmar, ow: T.Podvratnik -
* Brionagha of Northern Forest   /Dathyaro v. Wilar X-Citing Flanna of Northern Forest/ br+ow: M.Honsa -
* Daphne of Dunhill   /Wolfhouse Mythical Camilla Dunhill of Nutstown/ br: J.Van Zsidy, ow: Juhasz&Fridham&Zsidy -
* Tullaghans Cairenn   /Wolfhouse Melody Maker Tullaghans Aideen/ br+ow: A.&R.Giessl -
* Umnichka Razumnichka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa   /Pitlochrys Website Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa/ br+ow: I.Kiryushina -

/Working class

* Ashby By Irawanett   /Nattoni od Svejka Josefa Anett Leinstr/ br: I.Krejci, ow: Z.Kutlach -

/Champion class

* Beatrix Potter dei Mangialupi   /The Humpty Dumpty Hibeck Lady Felicity/ br: D.Iori&M.Poli, ow: R.Cigliani - 1, CAC, CACIB, 2005
* Dunhills Tara   /Wolfhouse Mythical Cudonnchu Red Sonya/ br: J.Van Zsidy, ow: Juhasz C.&T. - 2, resCAC, resCACIB, - 2005
* Glor na Gael Bluetwilight   /Pitlochrys Website Blackberry of Twilight Zone/ br: Juhasz C.&T., ow: Szetei V. - 3
* Crazy Casey Roan Inish   / The Humpty Dumpty Aurora Roan Inish/ br+ow: P.Tomasovicova - 4 * Alexa from Lepseny   /Agenor OVamos Bonnie Surycan/ br: Gal A., ow: I.Vesela -
* Rada Moya Uslada Iz Volshebnogo Lesa   /Wolfhouse Master Copy Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa/ br: I.Kiryushina, ow: A.Golikhina&I.Kiryushina -
* Terpsikhora Iz Volshebnogo Lesa   /Oliver Twist Iz Volshebnogo Lesa Patricia Iz Volshebnogo Lesa/ br: I.Kiryushina, ow: A.&S.Novikovy&I.Kiryushina -
* Yolande De Foix dei Mangialupi   /Maol-Cu Lancelot of Curoi Hibeck Lady Felicity/ br+ow: D.Iori&M.Poli -

/Veteran class

* Guinevere Norman   /Pitlochrys Duncan Aelswith Norman/ br: I.Bouchalova, ow: J.Mullerova - 1 * Genovena von Schloss Neuschwanstein   /Aquiry v.d. Sarrazenen Agrippa v. Schloss Neuschwanstein/ br: Zahoran M., ow: E.&W.Stocker - 2
* Knell von Schloss Neuschwanstein   /Aquiry v.d. Sarrazenen Daphne v. Schloss Neuschwanstein/ br: Zahoran M., ow: E.&W.Stocker - 3
* Meghan of Northern Forest   /Haddock v.d. Sarrazenen Eireen of Northern Forest/ br: M.Honsa, ow: A.Greil - 4

*****


Web-desing Ovcharova Katerina. All rights reserved volsh-les@mtu-net.ru